Hot Water Bottles

Hot Water Bottles are designed to help you get cosy this winter, featuring cute Novelty Animal designs.

Source: Hot Water Bottles

TL;DR: The Hot Water Bottles collection offers 2 novelty animal designs (Llama and Polar Bear) for winter comfort.

What this page covers

Hot Water Bottles

Get cosy this winter with our cute Novelty Animal Hot Water Bottles.

Hot Water Bottles - The Fashion Gift Shop  - Get cosy this winter with our cute Novelty Animal Hot Water Bottles.

Products in This Collection

This collection includes 2 products: Soft Lima Llama Hot Water Bottle, Winter Warmer Essential., Cosy Polar Bear Hot Water Bottle, Super Soft, with Hanging Loop.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Hot Water Bottles visible_product_count 2 high

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

How many products are in the Hot Water Bottles collection?

The Hot Water Bottles collection contains 2 products.

What types of hot water bottles are in this collection?

The Hot Water Bottles collection includes the Soft Lima Llama Hot Water Bottle and the Cosy Polar Bear Hot Water Bottle.

Does the Cosy Polar Bear Hot Water Bottle have a hanging loop?

Yes, the Cosy Polar Bear Hot Water Bottle is super soft and includes a hanging loop for convenient hanging.